ProgrammaProgrammering
  • 25 april 2014
  • RJO WII/RKC C2-Ajax C218.30 uur (C)/T
  • TRIP Milaan-RJO WII/RKC C1Hele dag
  • 26 april 2014
  • TRIP Milaan-RJO WII/RKC C1Hele dag
  • 27 april 2014
  • TRIP Milaan-RJO WII/RKC C1Hele dag
  • 28 april 2014
  • TRIP Milaan-RJO WII/RKC C1Hele dag
  • 29 april 2014
  • RJO WII/RKC D1-NAC D117.00 uur (C)/T
  • 2 mei 2014
  • RJO WII/RKC B2-Sparta B218.30 uur (C)/T
  • Trip Spanje-RJO WII/RKC C2Hele dag
  • 3 mei 2014
  • JVOZ D2-RJO WII/RKC D210.00 uur (C)
  • MVV C1-RJO WII/RKC C112.00 uur (C)
  • Audacia D1-RJO WII/RKC D312.30 uur (C)
  • Ado den Haag A1-RJO WII/RKC A114.30 uur (C)
  • RJO WII/RKC B1-Sc Heerenveen B114.30 uur (C)/W
  • Trip Spanje-RJO WII/RKC C2Hele dag
  • Trip Barcelona-RJO WII/RKC D1Hele dag
Sponsors Sponsoring RJO
Uitslagen
  • 21 april 2014
  • T. Bvv Barendrecht-RJO WII/RKC C13e pl.
  • 20 april 2014
  • Toernooi Lyra-RJO WII/RKC D25e pl.
  • Toernooi RKDVC-RJO WII/RKC D113e pl.
  • 19 april 2014
  • RJO WII/RKC C1-Fc den Bosch C10 - 2
  • Fc den Bosch D1-RJO WII/RKC D10 - 0
  • Fc Groningen B2-RJO WII/RKC B22 - 1
  • Fc Utrecht A1-RJO WII/RKC A12 - 0
  • Helmond Sport C2-RJO WII/RKC C20 - 3
  • Toernooi Baronie-RJO WII/RKC D33e pl.
  • 12 april 2014
  • RJO WII/RKC A1-AZ A10 - 1
  • Fc Utrecht B1-RJO WII/RKC B11 - 1
  • RJO WII/RKC C2-Feyenoord C23 - 1
  • RJO WII/RKC D2-Hardinxveld D12 - 0
  • RJO WII/RKC C1-JVOZ C17 - 0
  • RJO WII/RKC D3-NOAD D18 - 2
  • Oranje Wit D1-RJO WII/RKC D10 - 5
  • Vitesse B2-RJO WII/RKC B21 - 0
  • 5 april 2014
  • RJO WII/RKC B1-AZ B10 - 3
  • RJO WII/RKC B2-AZ B20 - 12
  • RJO WII/RKC D1-Helmond Sport D15 - 0
  • Kloetinge D1-RJO WII/RKC D21 - 7
  • NEC/Fc Oss C1-RJO WII/RKC C13 - 3
  • PSV A1-RJO WII/RKC A11 - 1
  • Sv Reeshof D1-RJO WII/RKC D33 - 0
  • 1 april 2014
  • Achilles Veen D1-RJO WII/RKC D20-23
  • RJO WII/RKC B1-Ajax B11 - 1
  • RJO WII/RKC C2-PSV C21 - 3
  • 29 maart 2014
  • Ajax C1-RJO WII/RKC C14 - 2
  • RJO WII/RKC D2-Baronie D11 - 1
  • RJO WII/RKC D3-Gilze D10 - 1
  • Margriet D1-RJO WII/RKC D10 - 9
  • Sparta B1-RJO WII/RKC B12 - 0
  • RJO WII/RKC A1-Vitesse A13 - 5
  • 24 maart 2014
  • RJO WII/RKC D2-Madese Boys D11 - 0
  • 22 maart 2014
  • Ado den Haag C2-RJO WII/RKC C21 - 2
  • RJO WII/RKC A1-Feyenoord A11 - 2
  • RJO WII/RKC C1-Helmond Sport C15 - 0
  • PSV B2-RJO WII/RKC B21 - 0
  • PSV D1-RJO WII/RKC D16 - 0
  • TSC D1-RJO WII/RKC D20 - 4
  • TSV Gudok D1-RJO WII/RKC D31 - 1
Onze sterren
Speler D3 Luuk Brand
Twitter #rjowillemiirkc
RJO Willem II/RKC TV Huiswerkoefeningen 2013